Christina Friederika Böhringer  ‎(I918)‎
Surname: Böhringer
Given Names: Christina Friederika
Also known as: Christina Friederika Böringer

Gender: FemaleFemale
      

Birth: 11 February 1807 40 28
Death: 13 July 1807 ‎(Age 5 months)‎
Personal Facts and Details
Birth 11 February 1807 40 28
Death 13 July 1807 ‎(Age 5 months)‎
Globally unique Identifier 49E774D016AF1D4AADC6E016F6F66F9D01FF
Last Change 1 September 2007 - 08:11:06
View Details for ...

Parents Family  (F9)
Johann Martin Böhringer
1766 - 1844
Maria Christina Ebert
1778 - 1837
Gottlieb Friedrich Böhringer
1798 - 1843
Johann Martin Böhringer
1801 - 1801
Jacob Ludwig Böhringer
1804 - 1805
Christina Friederika Böhringer
1807 - 1807
Elisabeth Friederika Böhringer
1811 - 1874
Johanna Christina Böhringer
1814 - 1814
Karl Ludwig Böhringer
1818 - 1824


Notes
There are no Notes for this individual.

View Notes for ...


Sources
There are no Source citations for this individual.

View Sources for ...


Media
There are no media objects for this individual.
View Media for ...


Family with Parents
Father
Johann Martin Böhringer ‎(I28)‎
Birth 23 February 1766 25 24 Brettach
Death 14 September 1844 ‎(Age 78)‎ Brettach
12 years
Mother
 
Maria Christina Ebert ‎(I29)‎
Birth 20 February 1778 Brettach
Death 8 October 1837 ‎(Age 59)‎ Brettach

Marriage: 16 May 1797 -- Brettach
16 months
#1
Brother
Gottlieb Friedrich Böhringer ‎(I26)‎
Birth 1 September 1798 32 20 Brettach
Death 24 September 1843 ‎(Age 45)‎ Brettach
3 years
#2
Brother
Johann Martin Böhringer ‎(I916)‎
Birth 29 April 1801 35 23
Death 28 September 1801 ‎(Age 4 months)‎
3 years
#3
Brother
Jacob Ludwig Böhringer ‎(I917)‎
Birth 8 June 1804 38 26
Death 17 February 1805 ‎(Age 8 months)‎
3 years
#4
Christina Friederika Böhringer ‎(I918)‎
Birth 11 February 1807 40 28
Death 13 July 1807 ‎(Age 5 months)‎
4 years
#5
Sister
Elisabeth Friederika Böhringer ‎(I30)‎
Birth 18 April 1811 45 33 Brettach
Death 21 November 1874 ‎(Age 63)‎
4 years
#6
Sister
Johanna Christina Böhringer ‎(I919)‎
Birth 26 November 1814 48 36
Death 3 December 1814 ‎(Age 7 days)‎
3 years
#7
Brother
Karl Ludwig Böhringer ‎(I920)‎
Birth 12 January 1818 51 39
Death 1 June 1824 ‎(Age 6)‎