Hans Jerg Böhringer  ‎(I881)‎
Surname: Böhringer
Given Names: Hans Jerg
Also known as: Hans Jerg Beringer

Gender: MaleMale
      

Birth: 16 May 1664 27 22 Brettach
Death: 9 July 1670 ‎(Age 6)‎ Brettach
Personal Facts and Details
Birth 16 May 1664 27 22 Brettach

Death 9 July 1670 ‎(Age 6)‎ Brettach

Globally unique Identifier F2E1986F9D3CEB4696AB455D657A0AD3838B
Last Change 1 September 2007 - 07:55:36
View Details for ...

Parents Family  (F24)
Georg "Jung Georg" Böhringer
1636 - 1685
Margaretha Ehmann
1642 - 1701
Hans Jerg Böhringer
1664 - 1670
Hans Jacob Böhringer
1666 - 1670
Maria Margaretha Böhringer
1671 - 1701
Andreas Böhringer
1679 - 1680


Notes
There are no Notes for this individual.

View Notes for ...


Sources
There are no Source citations for this individual.

View Sources for ...


Media
There are no media objects for this individual.
View Media for ...


Family with Parents
Father
Georg "Jung Georg" Böhringer ‎(I78)‎
Birth 12 September 1636 24 22 Brettach
Death 27 June 1685 ‎(Age 48)‎
5 years
Mother
 
Margaretha Ehmann ‎(I62)‎
Birth 1642 37 25 Brettach
Death 4 June 1701 ‎(Age 59)‎

Marriage: 16 June 1663 -- Brettach
11 months
#1
Hans Jerg Böhringer ‎(I881)‎
Birth 16 May 1664 27 22 Brettach
Death 9 July 1670 ‎(Age 6)‎ Brettach
2 years
#2
Brother
Hans Jacob Böhringer ‎(I402)‎
Birth 21 April 1666 29 24 Brettach
Death about 9 July 1670 ‎(Age 4)‎
5 years
#3
Sister
Maria Margaretha Böhringer ‎(I399)‎
Birth 25 February 1671 34 29 Brettach
Death 4 July 1701 ‎(Age 30)‎
9 years
#4
Brother
Andreas Böhringer ‎(I882)‎
Birth 11 October 1679 43 37 Brettach
Death 29 June 1680 ‎(Age 8 months)‎ Brettach