Christian Friedrich Fürchtegott Böhringer  ‎(I509)‎
Surname: Böhringer
Given Names: Christian Friedrich Fürchtegott
Also known as: Christian Friedrich Fürchtegott Böringer

Gender: MaleMale
      

Birth: 14 January 1817 39 28 Brettach
Death: 14 October 1874 ‎(Age 57)‎
Personal Facts and Details
Birth 14 January 1817 39 28 Brettach

Marriage Christina Magdalena Simpfendörfer - 21 November 1838 ‎(Age 21)‎
Death 14 October 1874 ‎(Age 57)‎
Globally unique Identifier 4E5792C88D5AF5499F52D52EC8F370C90C76
Last Change 1 September 2007 - 08:10:28
View Details for ...

Parents Family  (F165)
Jacob Martin Böhringer
1777 - 1842
Catherina Friederika Salve
1788 - 1838
Karl Friedrich Böhringer
1808 - 1813
Elisabeth Louisa Böhringer
1810 - 1810
Christiana Catharina Böhringer
1811 - 1813
Carolina Friederika Böhringer
1814 - 1835
Christian Friedrich Fürchtegott Böhringer
1817 - 1874
Georg Karl Böhringer
1819 - 1819
Johann Jacob Böhringer
1820 - 1821

Immediate Family  (F321)
Christina Magdalena Simpfendörfer
1817 - 1881


Notes
There are no Notes for this individual.

View Notes for ...


Sources
There are no Source citations for this individual.

View Sources for ...


Media
There are no media objects for this individual.
View Media for ...


Family with Parents
Father
Jacob Martin Böhringer ‎(I504)‎
Birth 31 May 1777 37 30 Brettach
Death 13 August 1842 ‎(Age 65)‎ Brettach
11 years
Mother
 
Catherina Friederika Salve ‎(I505)‎
Birth 29 June 1788 36 34 Brettach
Death 30 June 1838 ‎(Age 50)‎ Brettach

Marriage: 2 November 1807 -- Brettach
11 months
#1
Brother
Karl Friedrich Böhringer ‎(I928)‎
Birth 18 September 1808 31 20
Death 21 April 1813 ‎(Age 4)‎
2 years
#2
Sister
Elisabeth Louisa Böhringer ‎(I929)‎
Birth 29 August 1810 33 22
Death 7 September 1810 ‎(Age 9 days)‎
15 months
#3
Sister
Christiana Catharina Böhringer ‎(I930)‎
Birth 8 December 1811 34 23
Death 26 August 1813 ‎(Age 20 months)‎
2 years
#4
Sister
Carolina Friederika Böhringer ‎(I508)‎
Birth 23 April 1814 36 25 Brettach
Death 14 May 1835 ‎(Age 21)‎ Brettach
3 years
#5
Christian Friedrich Fürchtegott Böhringer ‎(I509)‎
Birth 14 January 1817 39 28 Brettach
Death 14 October 1874 ‎(Age 57)‎
2 years
#6
Brother
Georg Karl Böhringer ‎(I931)‎
Birth 1819 41 30
Death 1819
1 year
#7
Brother
Johann Jacob Böhringer ‎(I932)‎
Birth 1820 42 31
Death 1821 ‎(Age 12 months)‎
Family with Christina Magdalena Simpfendörfer
Christian Friedrich Fürchtegott Böhringer ‎(I509)‎
Birth 14 January 1817 39 28 Brettach
Death 14 October 1874 ‎(Age 57)‎
Wife
Christina Magdalena Simpfendörfer ‎(I933)‎
Birth 1 January 1817 44 23 Brettach
Death 25 January 1881 ‎(Age 64)‎ Brettach

Marriage: 21 November 1838