Hans Seiler  ‎(I243)‎
Surname: Seiler
Given Names: Hans
Also known as: Seyler

Gender: MaleMale
      

Birth: 1520 Brettach
Personal Facts and Details
Birth 1520 Brettach

Globally unique Identifier 6A0F787D7E6A114E85847512F4AEC7F5A381
Last Change 21 December 2004 - 15:15:32
View Details for ...


Immediate Family  (F73)
Frau Seiler
1521 -
Abraham Seiler
1543 -
Michael Seiler
1545 -
Sebastian Seiler
1551 -


Notes
There are no Notes for this individual.

View Notes for ...


Sources
There are no Source citations for this individual.

View Sources for ...


Media
There are no media objects for this individual.
View Media for ...


Close Relatives
Family with Frau Seiler
Hans Seiler ‎(I243)‎
Birth 1520 Brettach
1 year
Wife
 
Frau Seiler ‎(I244)‎
Birth 1521 Brettach
#1
Son
Abraham Seiler ‎(I247)‎
Birth 1543 23 22
2 years
#2
Son
Michael Seiler ‎(I254)‎
Birth 1545 25 24
6 years
#3
Son
Sebastian Seiler ‎(I240)‎
Birth 1551 31 30 Brettach