Bernhard Hilker  ‎(I105)‎
Surname: Hilker
Given Names: Bernhard
Also known as: Hülker

Gender: MaleMale
      

Birth: 13 July 1588 54 33 Gochsen
Death: 18 April 1668 ‎(Age 79)‎ Brettach
Personal Facts and Details
Notes
There are no Notes for this individual.

View Notes for ...


Sources
There are no Source citations for this individual.

View Sources for ...


Media
There are no media objects for this individual.
View Media for ...


Family with Parents
Father
Caspar Hilker ‎(I121)‎
Birth about 1534 Gochsen
Death 1605 ‎(Age 71)‎
21 years
Mother
 
Katharina Müller ‎(I119)‎
Birth about 1555 26 22 Gochsen

Marriage: 12 February 1576 -- Gochsen
4 years
#1
Brother
Georg Hilker ‎(I344)‎
Birth 17 April 1580 46 25 Gochsen
Death 16 February 1632 ‎(Age 51)‎
2 years
#2
Brother
Andreas Hilker ‎(I568)‎
Birth 25 April 1582 48 27 Gochsen
Death 1636 ‎(Age 53)‎
2 years
#3
Brother
Michael Hilker ‎(I563)‎
Birth 20 May 1584 50 29 Gochsen
Death 17 October 1667 ‎(Age 83)‎ Gochsen
2 years
#4
Brother
Simon Hilker ‎(I590)‎
Birth 5 May 1586 52 31 Gochsen
Death 12 October 1627 ‎(Age 41)‎ Gochsen
2 years
#5
Bernhard Hilker ‎(I105)‎
Birth 13 July 1588 54 33 Gochsen
Death 18 April 1668 ‎(Age 79)‎ Brettach
2 years
#6
Sister
Barbara Hilker ‎(I591)‎
Birth 2 November 1590 56 35 Gochsen
Death 4 June 1679 ‎(Age 88)‎
2 years
#7
Brother
Caspar Hilker ‎(I592)‎
Birth 18 December 1592 58 37 Gochsen
Death 31 August 1636 ‎(Age 43)‎ Gochsen
2 years
#8
Brother
Peter Hilker ‎(I593)‎
Birth 20 April 1595 61 40 Gochsen
20 months
#9
Sister
Agnes Hilker ‎(I594)‎
Birth 1 January 1597 63 42 Gochsen
Father's Family with Frau Barbara Hilker
Father
Caspar Hilker ‎(I121)‎
Birth about 1534 Gochsen
Death 1605 ‎(Age 71)‎
4 years
Step-Mother
 
Frau Barbara Hilker ‎(I649)‎
Birth about 1538
Death 29 September 1572 ‎(Age 34)‎ Gochsen
#1
Half-Brother
Hans Hilker ‎(I650)‎
Birth 20 January 1560 26 22 Gochsen
6 years
#2
Half-Brother
Caspar Hilker ‎(I651)‎
Birth 10 July 1565 31 27 Gochsen
Death 30 April 1591 ‎(Age 25)‎ Gochsen
Family with Barbara Böhringer
Bernhard Hilker ‎(I105)‎
Birth 13 July 1588 54 33 Gochsen
Death 18 April 1668 ‎(Age 79)‎ Brettach
9 years
Wife
 
Barbara Böhringer ‎(I110)‎
Birth 2 September 1597 33 29 Brettach

Marriage: 11 July 1620 -- Brettach
9 months
#1
Daughter
Barbara Hilker ‎(I112)‎
Birth 26 April 1621 32 23 Brettach
2 years
#2
Daughter
Katharina Hilker ‎(I113)‎
Birth 24 July 1623 35 25 Brettach
13 months
#3
Daughter
Gertraud Hilker ‎(I125)‎
Birth 25 August 1624 36 26 Brettach
3 years
#4
Son
Bernhard Hilker ‎(I124)‎
Birth 20 June 1627 38 29 Brettach
18 months
#5
Son
Caspar Hilker ‎(I100)‎
Birth 29 December 1628 40 31 Brettach
3 years
#6
Son
Georg Hilker ‎(I187)‎
Birth 8 September 1631 43 34 Brettach